MENÚ

CADENAS ASOCIADAS A LA ANTAD

Razón socialNombre comercialTiendasPiso de Venta
Autoservicio
ABARROTERA DEL DUERO, S.A. DE C.V.MERZA10539,087
ABASTECEDORA DE ABARROTES SCORPION, S.A. DE C.V.GRUPO SCORPION5430,684
ALMACENES IBARRA, S.A. DE C.V.SU BODEGA5836,638
ALMACENES ZARAGOZA, S.A. DE C.V.MZ4166,166
AUTO SERVICIO GUTIERREZ RIZO, S.A. DE C.V.SUPERMERCADO GUTIERREZ RIZO34,698
CARLOS ARAMBURO, S.A. DE C.V.SUPERMERCADOS ARAMBURO32,750
CASA LEY, S.A. DE C.V.CASA LEY199636,599
CENTRAL DETALLISTA, S.A. DE C.V.CALIMAX49106,649
CORPORATIVO RBS, S.A. DE C.V.TIENDAS NETO446115,061
CENTRO COMERCIAL CRUZ AZUL, S.A. DE C.V.CENTRO COMERCIAL CRUZ AZUL37,266
COSTCO DE MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V.COSTCO32408,050
GRUPO PUMA ABARROTERO, S.A. DE C.V.GRUPO PUMA ABARROTERO3813,965
GRUPO ZORRO ABARROTERO, S.A. DE C.V.ZORRO SUPERMERCADO MAYORISTA3615,420
OPERADORA DE CIUDAD JUAREZ, S.A. DE C.V.S-MART54204,620
OPERADORA FUTURAMA, S.A. DE C.V.ALSUPER52106,200
OPERADORA MERCO, S.A. DE C.V.MERCO1936,063
PRODUCTOS DE CONSUMO Z, S.A. DE C.V.PITICO53,021
PROVEEDORA DEL PANADERO, S.A. DE C.V.DUNOSUSA9328,805
SMART & FINAL DEL NOROESTE, S.A. DE C.V.SMART & FINAL1316,295
SU PLAZA DE ACTOPAN S.A DE C.VSU PLAZA53,900
SUPER ALAN, S.A. DE C.V.SUPER ALAN186,359
SUPER BODEGA DE CORDOBA, S.A. DE C.V.SUPER AHORROS814,655
SUPER GUTIERREZ, S.A. DE C.V.SUPER GUTIERREZ1553,030
SUPER SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS, S.A. DE C.V.SUPER SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS4060,463
SUPER WILLY'S, S.A. DE C.V.SUPER WILLY'S15531,755
SUPERMERCADOS INTERNACIONALES HEB, S.A. DE C.V.HEB43220,391
SUPERMERCADOS ORGANIZADOS, S.A. DE C.V.SUPERMERCADOS SANTA FE8692,505
TIENDA DE DESCUENTO ARTELI, S.A. DE C.V.ARTELI3133,824
TIENDAS CHEDRAUI, S.A. DE C.V.CHEDRAUI1981,158,129
TIENDAS COMERCIAL MEXICANA, S.A. DE C.V.COMERCIAL MEXICANA1821,289,331
TIENDAS DE AUTOSERVICIO DEL NORTE, S.A. DE C.V.SUPER DEL NORTE4236,003
TIENDAS GARCES, S.A. DE C.V.SUPER KOMPRAS2025,836
TIENDAS SORIANA, S.A. DE C.V.SORIANA6053,177,281
TIENDAS SUMESA, S.A. DE C.V.SUMESA1716,859
WALDOS DOLAR MART DE MEXICO, S. DE R.L. DE C.V.WALDOS DOLAR MART304219,594
WAL-MART DE MEXICO, S.A.B. DE C.V.SAM´S CLUB1,7404,214,208
WAL-MART DE MÉXICO, S.A.B. DE C.V. / SAM'S CLUBWALMART DE MEXICO1421,012,293
Total Autoservicio Cadenas:374,95413,544,453
Departamental
BODESA, S.A. DE C.V.LA MARINA3328,079
C&A MEXICO, S. DE R. L.C & A62100,426
CIA. COMERCIAL CIMACO, S.A. DE C.V.CIMACO439,399
COMERCIALIZADORA ALMACENES GARCIA DE MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V.ALMACENES GARCIA6671,440
COPPEL, S.A. DE C.V.COPPEL9871,545,903
DISTRIBUCION DE MODAS, S.A. DE C.V.ALMACENES RODRIGUEZ178,897
EL NUEVO MUNDO MEXICO, S.A.EL NUEVO MUNDO1346,029
EL PALACIO DE HIERRO, S.A. DE C.V.EL PALACIO DE HIERRO18327,813
EL PUERTO DE LIVERPOOL, S.A.B. DE C.V.LIVERPOOL681,011,726
GRUPO COMERCIAL CONTROL, S.A. DE C.V.DEL SOL Y WOOLWORTH74182,858
HEMSA, S.A. DE C.V.HEMSA2033,171
OPERADORA COMERCIAL LAS NUEVAS FABRICAS, S.A. DE C.V.FABRICAS DE FRANCIA23169,629
SANBORN HERMANOS, S.A.SANBORNS167240,009
SEARS OPERADORA MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V.SEARS80629,785
SUBURBIA, S. DE R.L.SUBURBIA100405,994
TIENDAS CHAPUR, S.A. DE C.V.TIENDAS CHAPUR424,200
TIENDAS CON MODA, S.A. DE C.V.SURTIDORA DEPARTAMENTAL515,500
VESTI MUEBLES, S.A. DE C.V.LOS PRECIOS DE MEXICO33,950
Total Departamental Cadenas:181,7444,884,808
Especializada
7-ELEVEN MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V.7 ELEVEN1,458146,526
ABASTECEDORA DE OFICINAS, S.A. DE C.V.ADOSA44,000
ALEXA CORPORACION, S.A. DE C.V.MUNDO TERRA285,992
ALMACENES DISTRIBUIDORES DE LA FRONTERA, S.A. DE C.V.DEL RIO y SUPERETTE12022,691
AUTOZONE DE MEXICO, S. DE R.L. DE C.V.AUTOZONE330128,357
BED BATH & BEYOND MEXICO, S. DE R.L. DE CV.24,303
CADENA COMERCIAL OXXO, S.A. DE C.V.OXXO10,3611,087,905
COMERCIAL ANFORAMA, S.A. DE C.V.ANFORAMA257,171
COMERCIALIZADORA FARMACEUTICA DE CHIAPAS, SAPI DE C.V.FARMACIAS DEL AHORRO941112,920
CONTROLADORA DE NEGOCIOS COMERCIALES, S.A. DE C.V.CUAUHTEMOC MOCTEZUMA RETAIL5,974119,526
DEFA, S.A. DE C.V.FARMACIAS YZA1828,961
DEPORTES MARTI, S.A. DE C.V.MARTI3816,799
DISTRIBUIDORA JUGUETRON, S.A. DE C.V.JUGUETRON6322,619
DISTRIBUIDORA STOREHOME, S.A. DE C.V.THE HOME STORE1317,999
DROGUERIA Y FARMACIA EL FENIX, S.A. DE C.V.SUPERFARMACIAS EL FENIX4412,174
DRUGSTORE INCORPORATED, S.A.P.I. DE C.V.GRUPO FARMATODO13026,038
EXCELENCIA EN PIEL, S.A. DE C.V.MICHEL DOMIT313,288
FARMACIA GUADALAJARA, S.A. DE C.V.FARMACIA GUADALAJARA394160,671
FARMACIAS BENAVIDES, S.A.B. DE C.V.FARMACIAS BENAVIDES901204,713
FARMACIAS ESQUIVAR, S.A. DE C.V.SUPERFARMACIAS ESQUIVAR7314,191
FARMACIAS MODERNAS DE TIJUANA, S.A. DE C.V.FARMACIAS ROMA479,385
FARMACIAS SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS, S.A. DE C.V.FARMACIAS SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS19230,214
GRUPO COMERCIAL ATLAS, S.A. DE C.V.TIENDAS ATLAS11026,770
GRUPO DAISA, S.A. DE C.V.BIZZARRO554,558
GRUPO DEVLYN, S.A. DE C.V.OPTICAS DEVLYN60338,958
GRUPO MISTER T, S.A. DE C.V.MISTER TENNIS455,056
GRUPO NAZAN, S.A. DE C.V.IMPULS6422,712
HOME DEPOT MEXICO, S. DE R.L. DE C.V.THE HOME DEPOT1001,947,351
INGENIA MUEBLES, S.A. DE C.V.INGENIA MUEBLES14413,959
JULIO CEPEDA JUGUETERIAS, S.A. DE C.V.JUGUETERIAS JULIO CEPEDA4320,900
KLYN'S FARMACIAS, S.A. DE C.V.FARMACIAS KLYN´S /SUPERFARM.MEDEXX92,332
LA EUROPEA MEXICO, S.A.P.I. DE C.V.LA EUROPEA4322,692
OFFICE DEPOT DE MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V.OFFICE DEPOT216266,266
OFIX, S.A. DE C.V.OFIX1925,889
OPERDORA OMX, S.A. DE C.V.OFFICEMAX90130,653
PERFUMERIA ULTRA, S. DE R.L. DE C.V.ULTRAFEMME254,563
POR DISTINCION, S.A. DE C.V.MILANO455203,523
PRECISION OPTICA, S.A.OPTICAS LUX717,644
PROMOTORA MUSICAL, S.A. DE C.V.MIXUP6129,847
RADIO SHACK DE MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V.RADIO SHACK23228,379
RECUBRE, S.A. DE C.V.RECUBRE2312,410
ROMANZZINO, S.A. DE C.V.LIZ MINELLI11517,854
SERVICIOS DE CAPITAL HUMANO AXO, S.A. DE C.V.GRUPO AXO9719,554
SERVICIOS SHASA, S. DE R.L. DE C.V.SHASA6918,975
TIENDAS EXTRA, S.A. DE C.V.EXTRA98097,132
TONY TIENDAS, S.A. DE C.V.SUPER PAPELERIAS TONY5524,343
VARANNI DE MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V.DOROTHY GAYNOR688,332
VICKY FORM, S.A. DE C.V.VICKY FORM2949,022
ZARA MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V.ZARA5788,262
Total Especializada Cadenas:4925,4945,264,379
Gran Total Cadenas:10432,19223,693,640